Residence Il Cardellino
Check availability
Arrival
Arrival
Departure
Departure
Adults
Children

PRIVACY: Residence Cardellino

Data collection and service registration

The holder informs you that the personal data you provided us, of your own will or automatically through our portals, will be employed with your permission in order to transmit the services you required. You will receive per email or sms commercial and advertising tourist informative reports/offers, information about changes or improvements of our services. At the end of these messages, it will be possible for you to remove your personal data from our records. The holder will not collect sensible data and commits himself not to use your data or to transmit them to third parties with different purposes as stated above. User agreement I the undersigned, taken note of the information provided by the holder according to the art 13 of D.Lgs. 196/2003, : - agree my personal data are being used for the purposes, stated in the informative report. - agree my personal data can be given to third parties, as stated in the informative report, for the above mentioned purposes. - agree my personal data can be transmitted with the purposes, stated in the informative report.

ItalianoEnglishDeutschPolska

Offers & Last Minute

No offers in this time

Newsletter

Subscribe
Unsubscribe
Baratti San Vincenzo Tuscany Sea Sea

Photogallery

banner.png

San Vincenzo Weather

San Vincenzo Weather
Credit Card

Residence "Il Cardellino"
via del Cardellino, 55
57027 San Vincenzo (LI)
Partita IVA: 01379590498

Tel.: 320.3154193 - 389.1934302



www.residencecardellino.com
info@residencecardellino.com